Search

FREE U.S. SHIPPING SHOP NOW

DISCOUNT HAPPENING NOW SHOP

SKU: DOLC-8057971188192EA

Dolce & Gabbana

Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Women Eau de Toilette 3.3 oz.

Our price: $56.00
In stock

Free U.S. shipping Delivery may take up to 5 days

Pay with
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • PayPal

Why shop with Fragrance Express

  • 100% authentic, sourced from trusted suppliers. About us
  • Free shipping on orders delivered within the United States
  • 30-day returns on unopened items. Return policy
  • Questions? Contact us
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options

Product Description

Discover the bright, fresh charm of Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue, a ladies fragrance that feels as uplifting and irresistible as a perfect day in the sun. This elegant perfume opens with the lively sparkle of Sicilian citron and the crisp sweetness of Granny Smith apple, lifted by the soft, airy beauty of bluebells. The result is a scent that feels clean, vibrant, and full of energy.

As Light Blue settles on the skin, feminine notes of jasmine sambac, bamboo, and white rose create a graceful heart that is both fresh and confident. These middle notes add a smooth floral touch with a modern edge, making this fragrance feel refined, stylish, and easy to wear from day to night.

The base brings lasting warmth and depth with cedarwood, amber, and musk. These rich notes give the scent a soft, sensual finish that lingers beautifully. Perfect for everyday wear or special moments, Dolce and Gabbana Light Blue EDT Spray offers a balanced blend of freshness, elegance, and lasting appeal.

Product specifications

Products specifications

Gender Women
Fragance
Concentration Eau De Toilette
Size 3.4 oz

Explore fragrances

  • Picture of Devotion by Dolce & Gabbana EDP 1.7 oz (W)
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Devotion by Dolce & Gabbana EDP 1.7 oz (W)

    D&G-8057971183722EA
    Dolce & Gabbana Devotion 1.7 oz EDP is a sweet and elegant fragrance for women, launched in 2023. It opens with sparkling candied lemon, followed by a delicate heart of orange blossom. A rich vanilla base creates a warm, creamy finish. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions, this feminine scent adds a touch of luxury to any moment.
    $38.30
  • Picture of Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Rose Women Eau de Toilette 2.5 oz
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Dolce & Gabbana Dolce Rose Women Eau de Toilette 2.5 oz

    DOLC-8057971182060EA
    $45.62
  • Picture of Dolce & Gabbana K (King) Men Eau de Toilette 3.4 oz
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Dolce & Gabbana K (King) Men Eau de Toilette 3.4 oz

    DOLC-8057971181544EA
    $47.00
  • Picture of Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Women Eau de Parfum 0.85 oz
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau Intense Women Eau de Parfum 0.85 oz

    DOLC-8057971181339EA
    $28.28
  • Picture of Dolce & Gabbana Only One Intense Women Eau de Parfum 3.4 oz
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Dolce & Gabbana Only One Intense Women Eau de Parfum 3.4 oz

    DOLC-8057971186655EA
    $64.25
  • Picture of Dolce & Gabbana The One Men Eau de Toilette 3.4 oz
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Dolce & Gabbana The One Men Eau de Toilette 3.4 oz

    DOLC-8057971180509EA
    $47.19
  • Picture of Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana EDT 3.4 oz (M)
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana EDT 3.4 oz (M)

    DOLC-8057971188116EA
    Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme 3.4 oz EDT is a fresh Citrus Aromatic fragrance for men. It opens with Sicilian mandarin, grapefruit, bergamot, and juniper, followed by rosemary, Szechuan pepper, and rosewood. Musk wood, incense, and oakmoss create a clean, masculine finish. Perfect for everyday wear, warm days, casual outings, and the office.
    $45.00
  • Picture of K Parfum by Dolce & Gabbana (M)
    Dolce & Gabbana

    K Parfum by Dolce & Gabbana (M)

    DOLC-8054754405095EA
    Dolce & Gabbana K Parfum for Men is a bold, warm fragrance featuring sweet fig and caramel, blended with intriguing licorice. A rich base of sandalwood and woody notes adds depth and a refined, masculine finish. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions.
    $63.05
  • Picture of Dolce & Gabbana Ladies Q Intense EDP 3.4 OZ
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Dolce & Gabbana Ladies Q Intense EDP 3.4 OZ

    DOLC-8057971187829EA
    Introducing the captivating Dolce and Gabbana Ladies Q Intense EDP, a fragrance that embodies elegance and sophistication. Launched in 2024, this exquisite scent is crafted for the modern woman who exudes confidence and charm.
    $48.26
  • Picture of Dolce & Gabbana  Devotion Pour Homme Parfum 3.4 OZ
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Dolce & Gabbana Devotion Pour Homme Parfum 3.4 OZ

    DOLC-8054754403138EA
    Step into a world of bold elegance with Devotion Pour Homme by Dolce and Gabbana. Launched in 2025, this captivating men’s fragrance redefines confidence with every spray. Crafted in Italy by the iconic fashion house Dolce and Gabbana, Devotion Pour Homme is a 3.4 oz Parfum Spray designed for the modern man who values strength, style, and sophistication.
    $67.50
  • Picture of Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana EDT 1.7 oz (W)
    Dolce & Gabbana

    Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana EDT 1.7 oz (W)

    DOLC-8057971180349EA
    Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue 1.7 oz EDT Spray is a fresh, feminine fragrance launched in 2001. It opens with Granny Smith apple, Sicilian cedar, and bluebell, followed by jasmine, white rose, and bamboo. A warm base of cedarwood, amber, and musk creates a soft, sensual finish. Crisp, elegant, and refreshing, it is perfect for everyday wear and special occasions.
    $37.37
  • Picture of BRITNEY SPEARS Fantasy Midnight Body Mist Women 8.0oz
    Britney Spears

    BRITNEY SPEARS Fantasy Midnight Body Mist Women 8.0oz

    BRIT-719346635035EA
    BRITNEY SPEARS Fantasy Midnight 8.0oz Body Mist
    $11.88

Reviews

0 reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product.

View all Dolce & Gabbana

Customers who bought this item also bought

Picture of Ralph Lauren Polo Sport Men Eau de Toilette 4.2 oz
Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren Polo Sport Men Eau de Toilette 4.2 oz

RALP-3360372055402EA
$26.45
Picture of Joop Homme Men Eau de Toilette 4.0 oz
Joop

Joop Homme Men Eau de Toilette 4.0 oz

JOOP-3414206000608EA
$26.00