Explore fragrances
- Juicy Couture
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rose Women Eau de Parfum 3.4 oz
JUIC-719346628365EA$30.70 - Juicy Couture
Viva La Juicy Noir /Juicy Couture EDP Spray 3.4 oz (w)
JUIC-719346167062EAExperience the captivating allure of Viva La Juicy Noir by Juicy Couture, a luxurious fragrance launched in 2013. Designed especially for ladies, this Floral Fruity Gourmand scent is an exquisite blend of irresistible notes that will leave a lasting impression.$35.07 - Juicy Couture
Juicy Couture for her EDP 1.7oz
JUIC-9869103650EAJuicy Couture for Ladies is a playful, feminine fragrance featuring fresh watermelon, mandarin, passion fruit, and green apple, blended with floral notes and a warm base of caramel, vanilla, woods, and patchouli. A sweet and vibrant scent perfect for everyday wear or special occasions.$17.99 - Juicy Couture
Couture Couture By Juicy Couture for her EDP 3.4oz
JUIC-719346128070EAJuicy Couture Couture Couture for Ladies is a sweet, feminine fragrance featuring pink grapefruit, mandarin, honeysuckle, plum, and jasmine. A warm base of sandalwood, vanilla, and amber adds a smooth, lasting finish. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions.$24.05 - Moschino
Moschino Toy Boy EDP 3.4oz (M)
MOSC-8011003845132EAMoschino Toy Boy is a bold, modern fragrance featuring spicy bergamot, pink berries, pear, and nutmeg, blended with rose and magnolia. A warm base of vetiver, amber, and woody notes creates a distinctive, long-lasting scent perfect for everyday wear or nights out.$39.16 - Carolina Herrera
212 NYC by Carolina Herrera EDT 3.4oz (W)
CAHR-8411061088180EACarolina Herrera 212 NYC 3.4 oz EDT is a classic Floral fragrance for women, launched in 1997. It opens with fresh gardenia, cactus flower, and bergamot, followed by a delicate floral heart of camellia, white lily, and lace flower. Sandalwood, satinwood, and musk provide a warm, elegant finish. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions.$70.62 - Carolina Herrera
212 VIP Rose by Carolina Herrera EDP 2.7oz (W)
CAHR-8411061088197EACarolina Herrera 212 VIP Rose is a glamorous Floral Fruity fragrance for women, launched in 2014. This 2.7 oz EDP Spray opens with sparkling pink champagne, followed by delicate peach blossom and a smooth woody base. A chic, feminine scent perfect for both daytime and nights out.$72.78 - Al Haramain
Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition Unisex Eau de Parfum 2.0 oz
ALAH-6291100131716EA$35.00
Customers who bought this item also bought
Calvin Klein
Escape by Calvin Klein EDP 3.4 oz (W)
CALV-088300608409EA
Calvin Klein Escape is a romantic and feminine fragrance for women, launched in 1991. This 3.4 oz EDP Spray opens with refreshing chamomile, apple, lychee, and mandarin, followed by rose, plum, and peach. Coriander and sandalwood create a warm, smooth finish, making it a timeless choice for everyday or special occasions.
$25.00
Ralph Lauren
Big Pony 2 by Ralph Lauren EDT 3.4 oz (W)
RALP-3605972386021EA
Ralph Lauren Polo Big Pony 2 3.4 oz EDT is a playful Floral Fruity Oriental fragrance for women, launched in 2012. It features a sweet and captivating blend of cranberry and tonka, creating a feminine and sophisticated scent. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions, this fragrance is a stylish addition to any collection.
$26.30